Courses de la Brader'Y 2018
Recherche:
Entrez votre numéro de dossard ou nom dans la recherche en haut à droite
3663 | CLARKE Sylvie | F | Master 2 | ||
5258 | LAVIE Clement | M | Senior | ||
5435 | IDLI Isma | F | Master 1 | ||
5573 | GONCALVES José manuel | M | Master 1 | ||
7001 | MOUGNAUD Bertrand | M | Master 1 | ||
7002 | LEBORGNE Yannick | M | Master 1 | ||
7003 | SADOINE Frederic | FFA | M | Senior | |
7004 | BOIT Solomon | M | Junior | ||
7007 | NIGAUT Willy | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7008 | CARETTE Romain | FFA | M | Senior | |
7009 | PERSONNIC Jean | FFA | M | Senior | |
7010 | CAMBIER Quentin | FFA | M | Senior | |
7023 | OUALI Sofiane | M | Senior | ||
7024 | TIRMARCHE Antoine | FFA | M | Espoir | |
7025 | ANGLADE Romain | M | Senior | ||
7031 | SANTERRE David | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7032 | COLLIOU Guillaume | ID KIDS | M | Espoir | |
7033 | GISLAIN Adrien | LOG'S | M | Senior | |
7034 | HOURBETTE Fabien | FFA | M | Senior | |
7036 | VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Yves | M | Master 1 | ||
7037 | PARENT Julien | FFA | M | Senior | |
7038 | BOUGAILLOU Rachid | FFA | M | Senior | |
7039 | DEFLANDRE Clement | M | Espoir | ||
7041 | LE CALVEZ Clement | M | Senior | ||
7043 | LECOMTE Aymeric | M | Senior | ||
7044 | VALQUE Benoit | M | Senior | ||
7045 | MEKDAFOU Youssef | FFA | M | Senior | |
7046 | FOUTREIN Pierre | FFA | M | Senior | |
7047 | SALMI Mustapha | FFA | M | Junior | |
7048 | FOLTIER Martin | FFA | M | Junior | |
7061 | LEREBOURG Lucie | HUMANIS | F | Senior | |
7062 | WULLES Sophie | SOCIETE GENERALE | F | Senior | |
7063 | KRAMER Maureen | F | Espoir | ||
7064 | CORDIER Caroline | F | Master 1 | ||
7065 | RICHER Jade | FFA | F | Junior | |
7066 | DOLAY Stecy | FFA | F | Senior | |
7101 | BENOIT Amelie | ACESS IT AXENSE YOOZLI | F | Espoir | |
7102 | SELLEZ Yoann | ACESS IT AXENSE YOOZLI | M | Senior | |
7104 | JANSSEN Pierre | ACESS IT AXENSE YOOZLI | M | Senior | |
7105 | DECOTTIGNIES Simon | ACESS IT AXENSE YOOZLI | M | Senior | |
7106 | JOLY Alexandre | ACESS IT AXENSE YOOZLI | M | Senior | |
7107 | BERGEM Charlotte | ACESS IT AXENSE YOOZLI | F | Senior | |
7108 | CHAPRON Delphine | SOFIM GESTION | F | Master 1 | |
7109 | MATEZ Sylvain | ACESS IT AXENSE YOOZLI | M | Senior | |
7110 | SCHMITT Nicolas | ACESS IT AXENSE YOOZLI | M | Senior | |
7111 | LEVEL Julien | CREDIT MUTUEL NORD EUROPE | M | Senior | |
7112 | DE TEMMERMAN Arnaud | ACESS IT AXENSE YOOZLI | M | Master 1 | |
7113 | BENOIT Rachel | CREDIT MUTUEL NORD EUROPE | F | Senior | |
7114 | RENONCOURT Thibaut | ACESS IT AXENSE YOOZLI | M | Senior | |
7115 | BOURGEOIS Stephanie | AGENOR | F | Senior | |
7117 | NIEDZIELSKI Salvatrice | AGENOR | F | Senior | |
7118 | BREHAUT Emilie | AGENOR | F | Senior | |
7119 | DEBUYSER Luc | AGENOR | M | Senior | |
7120 | PICAVET Sylvain | AGENOR | M | Senior | |
7121 | DUFOUR Sebastien | AGENOR | M | Master 1 | |
7122 | PIS Jeremy | AGENOR | M | Senior | |
7124 | RIGAUT Nicolas | AGENOR | M | Senior | |
7125 | LOGEZ Jonathan | AGENOR | M | Senior | |
7126 | CARNEIRO François | AGENOR | M | Senior | |
7127 | WRONKA Thomas | AGENOR | M | Senior | |
7128 | DUPUIS Frederic | AGENOR | M | Master 1 | |
7129 | BWAKI Christian | AGENOR | M | Senior | |
7131 | LEPRETRE Stéphanie | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | F | Master 1 | |
7132 | BOYER Laure | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | F | Senior | |
7133 | DESBRINI Virginie | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | F | Master 1 | |
7134 | BLEUSEZ Carole | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | F | Senior | |
7135 | RUYFFELAERE Céline | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | F | Master 1 | |
7136 | INFANTES Corinne | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | F | Master 2 | |
7137 | MARCHAND Xavier | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | M | Master 2 | |
7138 | LEPRETRE Sébastien | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | M | Master 1 | |
7139 | BOYER Mickael | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | M | Senior | |
7140 | DEMAY Emmanuel | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | M | Master 1 | |
7141 | DESBRINI Jean-yves | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | M | Master 1 | |
7143 | CHAL Lou | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | M | Junior | |
7144 | INFANTES François | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | M | Master 2 | |
7145 | DE SOUSA Paolo | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | M | Master 1 | |
7146 | BRESSY Marion | AGISSONS POUR CECILE | F | Senior | |
7147 | BICHON François | APMJ | M | Master 1 | |
7148 | DEVAUX Cédric | APMJ | M | Senior | |
7149 | CAPELLE Rémi | APMJ | M | Senior | |
7150 | BALOT Guillaume | APMJ | M | Senior | |
7151 | FREVILLE Justin | APMJ | M | Senior | |
7153 | BLASSEL Eric | ARTHREX | M | Master 1 | |
7154 | VERRELLE Romain | ARTHREX | M | Senior | |
7155 | VANHEULE Leo | ARTHREX | M | Senior | |
7156 | DESPRETS Aurélien | ARTHUR LOYD LILLE | M | Senior | |
7157 | HOTTE Stephanie | ASCAA | F | Senior | |
7159 | MARCEAU Isabelle | ASCAA | F | Master 2 | |
7160 | BREEM Xavier | ASCAA | M | Master 1 | |
7161 | CARDOT Franck | ASCAA | M | Master 1 | |
7162 | CROMBET David | ASCAA | M | Master 1 | |
7163 | JEAN Thomas | ASCAA | M | Senior | |
7164 | MONCHET Olivier | ASCAA | M | Senior | |
7165 | PLAETE Sullivan | ASCAA | M | Senior | |
7167 | AMON Stephane | ASCAA | M | Senior | |
7168 | GREBENT Gerald | ASCAA | M | Master 2 | |
7169 | LOONIS Nathalie | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | F | Master 1 | |
7170 | LAMHAMDI Zohra | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | F | Senior | |
7171 | VOLANT Alexandre | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Senior | |
7172 | PERIANIN Ludovic | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Senior | |
7174 | GUELTON Rodolphe | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Senior | |
7175 | WENDERBECQ Aurélien | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Senior | |
7176 | LECOMTE Jean françois | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Master 1 | |
7178 | CARON Romaric | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Senior | |
7179 | OSTROWSKI Thomas | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Senior | |
7180 | LOONIS Alexandre | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Master 1 | |
7182 | SOREL Martin | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Senior | |
7183 | ANTON Théo | ASTREA MANAGEMENT | M | Senior | |
7184 | ESCANDE Margaux | ATECNA | F | Senior | |
7185 | GRADZIK Estelle | ATECNA | F | Master 1 | |
7186 | DJAMA Vincent | ATECNA | M | Senior | |
7187 | CALLENS Nicolas | ATECNA | M | Senior | |
7188 | VANTREPOTE Victor | ATECNA | M | Senior | |
7189 | GALEZ Isabelle | AXA A TOUT COEUR | F | Master 1 | |
7190 | PHILIPPE Samira | AXA A TOUT COEUR | F | Master 1 | |
7191 | BOUCHE Florence | AXA A TOUT COEUR | F | Master 2 | |
7192 | BARADEL Mathilde | AXA A TOUT COEUR | F | Senior | |
7193 | PRINCIPI Marie | AXA A TOUT COEUR | F | Senior | |
7194 | DESMAREST Anaïs | AXA A TOUT COEUR | F | Espoir | |
7195 | DUFLO Héloïse | AXA A TOUT COEUR | F | Senior | |
7196 | DUBOIS Pierre | GODIN MAN | M | Senior | |
7197 | DEMEYER Salomé | AXA A TOUT COEUR | F | Espoir | |
7198 | TOURVIEILLE Jounad | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
7199 | BRUNEVAL Adrien | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
7200 | BOUREL Geoffrey | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
7201 | BOUCHE Christophe | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 2 | |
7202 | CHEMIN Florent | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
7203 | CORDONNIER Etienne | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 1 | |
7204 | THOUVENIN Jean-luc | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 3 | |
7205 | KOLTUNSKI Bruno | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 2 | |
7206 | BARADEL Marc | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 3 | |
7207 | TERMOTE Sébastien | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
7208 | PETIT Xavier | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 1 | |
7209 | ZINNI Donato | SADAPS BARDAHL | M | Master 1 | |
7210 | DUFLO Laurent | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 2 | |
7211 | BOUKORRAS Jérôme | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
7212 | ZAPOTINY Olivier | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 1 | |
7213 | POKRZYWA Dominique | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 2 | |
7214 | DEMEYER Artus | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Cadet | |
7215 | DEMEYER David | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 2 | |
7216 | VERDIERE Vincent | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
7218 | MARQUES Tiago | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
7219 | PAUWELS Christelle | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 1 | |
7220 | BIRON Jonathan | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
7221 | LESOT Jeoffrey | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
7222 | DESMAREST Xavier | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 1 | |
7223 | VUE Yoann | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Senior | |
7224 | COUSSIEU Blandine | AXA A TOUT COEUR | M | Master 1 | |
7225 | BABO Célia | BRIDGESTONE | F | Senior | |
7227 | RASMONT Marjorie | BRIDGESTONE | F | Senior | |
7229 | BILLY Marlène | BRIDGESTONE | F | Senior | |
7230 | MARCORELLI Elisabeth | BRIDGESTONE | F | Master 1 | |
7231 | BRUNEL Anne | BRIDGESTONE | F | Senior | |
7232 | BIANCARDINI Elsa | BRIDGESTONE | F | Senior | |
7233 | DENEU Milène | BRIDGESTONE | F | Senior | |
7234 | PRÉSEAU Olivia | BRIDGESTONE | F | Senior | |
7235 | THEMELIN Marie | BRIDGESTONE | F | Senior | |
7236 | SCHAER Noémie | BRIDGESTONE | F | Senior | |
7237 | HUYGHE Veronique | BRIDGESTONE | F | Senior | |
7238 | FLAMENT Amélie | BRIDGESTONE | F | Senior | |
7239 | HACHET Justine | BRIDGESTONE | F | Senior | |
7241 | HALLO Franck | BRIDGESTONE | M | Master 1 | |
7243 | HIVERT Charles | BRIDGESTONE | M | Senior | |
7245 | LOUP Noémie | BRIDGESTONE | M | Espoir | |
7246 | GAMEIRO Julien | BRIDGESTONE | M | Senior | |
7248 | REYNAUD Vincent | BRIDGESTONE | M | Senior | |
7249 | BOULANGER Grégory | BRIDGESTONE | M | Master 1 | |
7250 | MEZRAG Saïd | BRIDGESTONE | M | Master 2 | |
7252 | SERRUYS Océane | CARREFOUR | F | Senior | |
7253 | CARLIER Margaux | CARREFOUR | F | Senior | |
7254 | DUBOIS Adrien | CARREFOUR | M | Senior | |
7255 | LACOMBE Thomas | CARREFOUR | M | Senior | |
7256 | HERBIN Alexis | CARREFOUR | M | Espoir | |
7257 | BIDON Jonathan | CARREFOUR | M | Senior | |
7258 | DERRIEN Gwendal | CARREFOUR | M | Espoir | |
7259 | BASTIEN Johnny | CARREFOUR | M | Senior | |
7260 | CODRON Frederic | CARREFOUR | M | Master 1 | |
7261 | DANJOU Paul-henri | CARREFOUR | M | Senior | |
7264 | ROQUES Stephane | CARREFOUR | M | Master 1 | |
7265 | THUILLIEZ Agathe | CATELYS | F | Senior | |
7266 | DUMARCHE Guillaume | CATELYS | M | Master 1 | |
7267 | PIONNIÉ Arnaud | CATELYS | M | Master 2 | |
7268 | POULET Bruno | CATELYS | M | Master 2 | |
7269 | HILLEGEER Arnaud | CATELYS | M | Master 2 | |
7270 | BUCQUET Cyril | CATELYS | M | Senior | |
7271 | BELLENGUEZ Franck | CE CAPGEMINI TS LILLE | M | Master 1 | |
7272 | PALMIERO Luigi | CE CAPGEMINI TS LILLE | M | Senior | |
7273 | RICHARD Stéphane | CE CAPGEMINI TS LILLE | M | Master 2 | |
7274 | GRANDRIEUX Cécile | CE EPIC SNCF | F | Master 2 | |
7276 | CASTRALE Frederic | CE WORLDLINE | M | Master 1 | |
7277 | DALLA COSTA Florian | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
7278 | DAUCHY Mickael | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
7279 | DEBOOM Maxime | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
7280 | PARENT Michel | CE WORLDLINE | M | Master 1 | |
7281 | RODARO David | CE WORLDLINE | M | Master 1 | |
7282 | AGACHE Nicolas | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
7283 | BAI Peng | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
7284 | BENMEZROUA Lahcen | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
7285 | DAVID Laurent | CE WORLDLINE | M | Master 1 | |
7286 | CHEVALIER Gilles | CE WORLDLINE | M | Master 1 | |
7287 | DELPLANQUE Laurent | CE WORLDLINE | M | Master 1 | |
7288 | HAFIDI Brahim | CE WORLDLINE | M | Master 1 | |
7289 | POULAIN Francois | CE WORLDLINE | M | Senior | |
7290 | MANGENOT Marine | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Senior | |
7291 | BEVENOT Karinne | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Master 2 | |
7292 | BELLENGIER Lou mary | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Senior | |
7293 | HASSLER Juliette | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Senior | |
7294 | VAN DURME Emilie | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Senior | |
7295 | KHODR Justine | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Senior | |
7296 | DHENIN Julie | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Espoir | |
7297 | LAMBLIN Laureline | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Senior | |
7299 | THOMASSIN Anne sophie | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Master 2 | |
7300 | CARTIER Juliette | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | F | Senior | |
7301 | MOCAER Hervé | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
7302 | HOURIEZ Simon | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
7303 | MERCIER Corentin | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
7304 | THIBERT Benjamin | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
7305 | CARNOT Emmanuel | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Master 2 | |
7306 | CARNOT Aurélien | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
7307 | CARNOT Hadrien | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
7308 | CARNOT Damien | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
7309 | CARNOT Julien | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
7310 | DHONT Loic | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
7311 | MOLIN Thibaut | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
7312 | PARENT Louis | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
7313 | GENSE Fabien | CENTRE OSCAR LAMBRET | M | Senior | |
7314 | SOLICH Anne laure | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | F | Senior | |
7315 | STUBBE Stéphanie | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | F | Master 1 | |
7317 | DESROUSSEAUX Alexia | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | F | Master 1 | |
7318 | RYSSEN Marie-amélie | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | F | Master 2 | |
7319 | VAMPOULLE Sophie | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | F | Espoir | |
7320 | DEBRUILLE Florence | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | F | Master 1 | |
7321 | DEDRYVER Alain | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 2 | |
7322 | ALLARD Thierry | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 2 | |
7323 | DROULEZ Olivier | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 1 | |
7324 | HUCHETTE Paul-alain | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 2 | |
7327 | DESROUSSEAUX Martin | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 1 | |
7328 | MARESCAUX Julien | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Senior | |
7329 | VAMPOULLE Pierre | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Junior | |
7333 | ROUACH Philippe | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 1 | |
7335 | DIAS Michel | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 3 | |
7336 | DANJOU Michael | CHAMBRE INTERDéPARTEMENTALE DES NOTAIRES DU NORD-NORD PAS DE CAL | M | Master 1 | |
7337 | ABANDA Brigitte | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 2 | |
7338 | ANDERSON LIBIER Hélène | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
7339 | ARDOUIN Stephanie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7340 | ANSELME Alexandra | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7342 | BEAUVICHE Marion | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7343 | BONTE Juliette | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7344 | BOTTE Jennifer | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7346 | BOTTE Melanie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7347 | BUISINE Marine | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7348 | BOUREL Marjorie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
7349 | BUTEZ Charlotte | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
7350 | CARUSSI Charlotte | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7352 | CLAEYS Sophie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7354 | DALLE Stéphanie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7355 | DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Melanie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7356 | DEBAILLEUL Marie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7357 | DEHAUT Hélène | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7358 | DEGOBERT Fanny | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7359 | DELREUX Coralie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7360 | D'HALLUIN Chantal | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7361 | DUTOIT Patricia | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 2 | |
7362 | GABORIAU Louise | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7363 | GIBON Justine | CHU DE LILLE | F | Espoir | |
7364 | GUERVILLE Camille | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7365 | HALENAROVA Katarina | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7366 | HELEVAUT Nathalie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
7367 | JABRAN-MAANAOUI Sarah | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7369 | KANIA Coralie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7370 | LARCIER Marie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7371 | LEAL Françoise | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7372 | LECLERCQ Laura | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7373 | LENCI Helene | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
7374 | LEPRETRE Melanie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7375 | LIBERT Célia | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7376 | LOIGEROT Jennifer | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7377 | LORTHIOIS Louise | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7378 | MILLEVILLE Maryse | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
7379 | OBERLÉ Marion | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7380 | MULLER Charlotte | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7381 | PAMART Jackie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
7382 | PAPE Emeline | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7383 | PLAZA Sabrina | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7384 | PODVIN Juliette | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 2 | |
7385 | REYNES Manon | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7386 | RIVAUX Geraldine | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7387 | ROMION Perrine | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7388 | ROUVELET Isabelle | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7389 | SCALBERT Pauline | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7390 | SNYKERQUE Audrey | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7392 | TAYAKOUT Karima | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
7393 | TILMANT Aurélie | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7394 | VAN INGHELANDT Rachel | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 1 | |
7395 | VANDAMME Delphine | CHU DE LILLE | F | Master 2 | |
7396 | TOURNIQUET Marie-gabrielle | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7397 | WATTEZ Charlotte | CHU DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7398 | AMPE Francois | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7399 | COQUET Philippe | CHU DE LILLE | M | Master 2 | |
7400 | CUYPERS Valentin | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7401 | DECKER Paul | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7402 | DEVOS Jeremie | CHU DE LILLE | M | Master 1 | |
7403 | DEZOTEUX Frédéric | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7404 | DIEU Stéphane | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7405 | DURIEZ Jean-baptiste | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7406 | DORCHIES Alexandre | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7407 | EEKHOUT Matthieu | CHU DE LILLE | M | Master 1 | |
7408 | FICHAUX Clément | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7409 | FROMONT François | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7410 | FLORENT Aurelien | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7411 | GAFFEZ Maxime | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7412 | GRIERE Jean-baptiste | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7413 | JOLY Cedric | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7414 | KREISLER Alexandre | CHU DE LILLE | M | Master 1 | |
7415 | LAID Nadir | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7416 | LECLERCQ Christophe | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7417 | LEGRAND Antoine | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7419 | LESENNE David | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7420 | LIZAK Simon | CHU DE LILLE | M | Master 1 | |
7421 | MACHURON François | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7422 | MARCANT Pierre | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7423 | MARTINE Laurent | CHU DE LILLE | M | Master 1 | |
7425 | MAZINGUE Clément | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7426 | OLIVIER Maxence | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7427 | RICHARD Julien | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7428 | ROGER Guillaume | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7431 | SENSE Stéphane | CHU DE LILLE | M | Master 1 | |
7432 | SOQUET Jérôme | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7433 | STEKELOROM Timothée | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7434 | TORTUYAUX Romain | CHU DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7435 | VILLERS Arnauld | CHU DE LILLE | M | Master 2 | |
7436 | RODRIGUEZ Victor | CORROSIA | M | Senior | |
7437 | MILAN Vincent | CORROSIA | M | Senior | |
7438 | BOUEDE Inao | CORROSIA | M | Senior | |
7440 | VERDRU Chantal | CREDIT AGRICOLE CONSUMER FINANCE | F | Master 2 | |
7441 | SERGENT ANSART Noemie | CREDIT AGRICOLE CONSUMER FINANCE | F | Senior | |
7442 | LAUDE Marie caroline | CREDIT AGRICOLE CONSUMER FINANCE | F | Master 1 | |
7443 | BECK Michael | CREDIT MUTUEL NORD EUROPE | M | Senior | |
7444 | BECK LIEVIN Dorothée | CREDIT MUTUEL NORD EUROPE | F | Senior | |
7445 | DEFIVES Jérôme | CREDIT AGRICOLE CONSUMER FINANCE | M | Senior | |
7446 | GUILLO Emilien | CREDIT AGRICOLE CONSUMER FINANCE | M | Senior | |
7447 | ANDRÉ Thomas | CREDIT AGRICOLE CONSUMER FINANCE | M | Senior | |
7448 | SERRE Benoit | CREDIT AGRICOLE CONSUMER FINANCE | M | Master 1 | |
7449 | BUISINE Marie-laure | CREDIT AGRICOLE CONSUMER FINANCE | F | Master 1 | |
7450 | NARVAEZ TRUJILLO Valentina | CREDIT AGRICOLE CONSUMER FINANCE | F | Senior | |
7451 | CAAMANO Steve | CREDIT AGRICOLE CONSUMER FINANCE | M | Senior | |
7452 | PROUVOST Ludovic | CREDIT AGRICOLE CONSUMER FINANCE | M | Master 1 | |
7453 | DELATTRE François | CREDIT AGRICOLE CONSUMER FINANCE | M | Senior | |
7454 | BOURGAIN Sandrine | CREDIT DU NORD ENSEMBLE COURONS | F | Master 1 | |
7455 | DUCHENE Claire | CREDIT DU NORD ENSEMBLE COURONS | F | Senior | |
7456 | LEFEBVRE Madhuri | CREDIT DU NORD ENSEMBLE COURONS | F | Senior | |
7457 | TOUBAL Melissa | CREDIT DU NORD ENSEMBLE COURONS | F | Senior | |
7458 | LEFEVRE Vincent | CREDIT DU NORD ENSEMBLE COURONS | M | Master 1 | |
7459 | CAFFIER Claude | CREDIT DU NORD ENSEMBLE COURONS | M | Master 2 | |
7461 | BLERVAQUE Sandrine | CROEC NPDC | F | Master 1 | |
7463 | BRABANT Emilie | CROEC NPDC | F | Senior | |
7464 | VANNEUFVILLE Laurent | CROEC NPDC | M | Master 1 | |
7465 | QUIQUE Pierre | CROEC NPDC | M | Senior | |
7466 | CARPENTIER Guislain | CROEC NPDC | M | Senior | |
7467 | PRONIER Thierry | CROEC NPDC | M | Master 2 | |
7468 | SEVIN Olivier | CROEC NPDC | M | Master 2 | |
7469 | DESSEAUX Tanguy | CROEC NPDC | M | Espoir | |
7470 | BLERVAQUE Arnaud | CROEC NPDC | M | Master 1 | |
7471 | BURY Denis | CROEC NPDC | M | Master 1 | |
7472 | AAZANE Morad | CVP SAS | M | Senior | |
7473 | PORCHER Marc | CVP SAS | M | Master 3 | |
7474 | MEYER-BISCH Pierre | CVP SAS | M | Senior | |
7475 | LEHEMBRE Gaspard | CVP SAS | M | Senior | |
7476 | VUYLSTEKER Hélène | PASTEUR | F | Senior | |
7477 | DUTHILLEUL Olivier | DECATHLON LOMPRET | M | Senior | |
7478 | BAILLEUL Adrien | DECATHLON LOMPRET | M | Senior | |
7479 | DEBELLEMANIÈRE Tatiana | DELAWARE | F | Master 1 | |
7481 | VANMARCKE Julien | DELAWARE | M | Senior | |
7482 | CHOUKHI Sofian | DELAWARE | M | Espoir | |
7483 | RAGAIGNE Bryce | DELAWARE | M | Senior | |
7484 | LHERMITTE Vincent | DELAWARE | M | Senior | |
7485 | VALYNSEELE Benoit | DELAWARE | M | Master 1 | |
7486 | VAN ESPEN Amaury | DELAWARE | M | Senior | |
7487 | DUPONCHELLE Lisa | DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION NORD | F | Senior | |
7490 | THEYS Rolf | DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION NORD | M | Senior | |
7491 | FOURMANTROUW François | DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION NORD | M | Senior | |
7492 | DOYE Olivier | DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION NORD | M | Master 1 | |
7493 | BAERT Jimmy | DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION NORD | M | Senior | |
7494 | NEVEU Laurent | DEMATHIEU BARD CONSTRUCTION NORD | M | Master 1 | |
7495 | MATOVSKI Mitko | EDF | M | Master 2 | |
7496 | KAUTZMANN Arnaud | EDF | M | Master 1 | |
7497 | LENGLART Alice | EDF | F | Senior | |
7498 | LE MERRER Erwan | EDF | M | Master 1 | |
7499 | TARDIE Dominique | EDF | M | Master 2 | |
7500 | LEBLANC Amélie | EPF NORD PAS DE CALAIS | F | Senior | |
7501 | BAILLY Loranne | EPF NORD PAS DE CALAIS | F | Master 1 | |
7502 | LABENDZKI Mathieu | EPF NORD PAS DE CALAIS | M | Senior | |
7503 | ROUSSEL Ludovic | EPF NORD PAS DE CALAIS | M | Master 1 | |
7504 | NEDELLEC Mathieu | EPF NORD PAS DE CALAIS | M | Senior | |
7505 | GIGOT Paul | EPF NORD PAS DE CALAIS | M | Senior | |
7506 | CHAFA Sofiane | EPF NORD PAS DE CALAIS | M | Senior | |
7507 | BOUCHEZ Frédéric | EPF NORD PAS DE CALAIS | M | Master 1 | |
7508 | BENIFEI Enzo | EPF NORD PAS DE CALAIS | M | Senior | |
7509 | LEFRANC Patrick | EXTIA | M | Senior | |
7510 | PAYOUX Alexis | EXTIA | M | Senior | |
7511 | LESPARGOT Olivier | IBM CLIENT INNOVATION CENTER | M | Master 1 | |
7512 | DELLUTRI Maxime | EXTIA | M | Senior | |
7513 | POIRÉ Romain | EXTIA | M | Senior | |
7514 | CAZIN Fabien | EXTIA | M | Senior | |
7515 | MENIER Gauthier | EXTIA | M | Senior | |
7516 | HUET Arnaud | EXTIA | M | Senior | |
7517 | PRYEN Juliette | EY | F | Senior | |
7518 | SHROFF Mansi | EY | F | Senior | |
7519 | YANNICK Pierre | VILLE DE WASQUEHAL | M | Senior | |
7520 | LELEUX Pierre-alexis | EY | M | Senior | |
7521 | BRASSELY Aymeric | EY | M | Master 1 | |
7522 | REMIENS Alice | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | F | Espoir | |
7523 | SILVIN Alice | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | F | Junior | |
7524 | DEHURTEVENT Marion | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7525 | GIZZI Valentine | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7526 | VANPOULLE Marie | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7527 | MASUREL Marine | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | F | Espoir | |
7529 | FEVRIER César | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7530 | JEFFROY Kevin | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7531 | ROBBERECHT Lieven | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7532 | FALGAYRAC Guillaume | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7534 | VANGHELUWE Edouard | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7535 | CORNILLE Matthieu | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7536 | RECH Alexandre | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7537 | DUBOIS Cyprien | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7538 | DANDOIS Adrien | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Espoir | |
7541 | HONOREZ Théo | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7544 | MATUSIK Elodie | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | F | Senior | |
7545 | TROUSSON Christophe | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Master 1 | |
7546 | COASNE François | FACULTES DENTAIRE ET PHARMACIE DE LILLE | M | Senior | |
7547 | AYACHE Alexandrine | FINANCE RECRUTEMENT | F | Master 1 | |
7548 | AYACHE Benoit | FINANCE RECRUTEMENT | M | Master 1 | |
7549 | HELUIN Mathilde | FLANDRES ASSURANCES | F | Senior | |
7550 | BLANC Angéline | FLANDRES ASSURANCES | F | Espoir | |
7551 | BLOUIN Vianney | FLANDRES ASSURANCES | M | Senior | |
7552 | BLOUIN Philippe hervé | FLANDRES ASSURANCES | M | Master 2 | |
7553 | BLOUIN Foucauld | FLANDRES ASSURANCES | M | Senior | |
7554 | CLECH Théo | FLANDRES ASSURANCES | M | Espoir | |
7555 | ALLAYS Perrine | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | F | Senior | |
7556 | BOONE Mathilde | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | F | Senior | |
7557 | DAEDEN Stephanie | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | F | Senior | |
7559 | FROMONT Benedicte | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | F | Master 1 | |
7560 | LAMARQUE Anne | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | F | Senior | |
7561 | LECLERCQ Amelie | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | F | Senior | |
7562 | MAERTENS Marie laure | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | F | Senior | |
7563 | MERLOT Clemence | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | F | Senior | |
7564 | PRADEL Nathalie | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | F | Senior | |
7565 | RIANCHO Romy | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | F | Senior | |
7566 | BASCOUR Ludovic | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | M | Master 1 | |
7567 | BOYACI Sevan | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | M | Senior | |
7568 | GELDOF Kevin | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | M | Senior | |
7569 | GOUBE Pascal | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | M | Master 3 | |
7570 | LLABBE Ludovic | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | M | Master 1 | |
7571 | LEGRAND Bastien | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | M | Master 1 | |
7572 | NONNEZ Anthony | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | M | Senior | |
7573 | ROGGE Jean michel | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | M | Master 2 | |
7574 | VANDENBUSSCHE Nicolas | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | M | Senior | |
7575 | YVERNEAU Samuel | FLANDRES COMPTABILITé CONSEIL | M | Senior | |
7576 | FLORENT Valérie | FLUNCH AGAPES | F | Master 2 | |
7577 | LAVIEVILLE Lolita | FLUNCH AGAPES | F | Senior | |
7578 | FAYEULLE Karine | FLUNCH AGAPES | F | Master 1 | |
7579 | FRAU Anthony | FLUNCH AGAPES | M | Senior | |
7580 | DESQUIENS Pierre | FLUNCH AGAPES | M | Master 1 | |
7581 | FRAU Valerio | FLUNCH AGAPES | M | Master 2 | |
7582 | CAUDERLIER Pascal | FLUNCH AGAPES | M | Senior | |
7583 | BOUREL Jerome | FLUNCH AGAPES | M | Master 1 | |
7584 | LAFONTAINE Jérôme | FLUNCH AGAPES | M | Master 1 | |
7585 | VASSEUR Luc | FLUNCH AGAPES | M | Master 2 | |
7586 | GENC Hulya | FLUNCH AGAPES | F | Senior | |
7587 | LEGRAND Marine | FLUNCH AGAPES | F | Senior | |
7588 | DESCAMPS Olivier | FLUNCH AGAPES | M | Master 1 | |
7589 | VANHEULE Guy | FLUNCH AGAPES | M | Master 2 | |
7590 | DESCAMPS Laurence | FLUNCH AGAPES | M | Master 1 | |
7591 | COUPÉ Christophe | FRONT RUNNERS LILLE | M | Master 1 | |
7593 | DHALLEINE Sophie | GFI | F | Senior | |
7596 | COULON Jessica | GFI | F | Senior | |
7598 | SANQUER Lionel | GFI | M | Master 1 | |
7599 | DHALLEINE Jonathan | GFI | M | Senior | |
7601 | SAMYN Gregory | GFI | M | Senior | |
7603 | TANGHE Christian | GFI | M | Master 3 | |
7604 | DEROI Severe | GFI | M | Master 1 | |
7605 | MARCUZZI Francois | GFI | M | Senior | |
7606 | COUSTENOBLE Hugo | GFI | M | Senior | |
7607 | CORDIER Fabien | GFI | M | Senior | |
7608 | DHENIN Frederic | GFI | M | Master 1 | |
7609 | MAYOUF Kamel | GFI | M | Master 1 | |
7610 | KAUFFMANN Florian | GFI | M | Senior | |
7611 | FOURN Marie-pascale | GFI | F | Master 1 | |
7612 | CANON Julien | GFI | M | Master 1 | |
7613 | BOUCLY Aurelien | GFI | M | Senior | |
7614 | DUBOIS Dominique | GODIN MAN | M | Master 2 | |
7615 | VIEILLAME Maria | GODIN MAN | F | Master 2 | |
7616 | BIGO Nicolas | GODIN MAN | M | Senior | |
7617 | BIGO Julien | GODIN MAN | M | Senior | |
7618 | COQUILLE Pierre | GODIN MAN | M | Master 1 | |
7619 | VANHOUTTE Rémi | GODIN MAN | M | Senior | |
7620 | DELMOTTE Adrien | GSK | M | Senior | |
7621 | PRUVOST Stephanie | HOSPIMEDIA | F | Senior | |
7622 | TRIBAULT Gerladine | HOSPIMEDIA | F | Senior | |
7623 | BELLANGER Anne | HOSPIMEDIA | F | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)